TV NIUE

TV Niue

6:00amThe AM Show
10:00amRural Delivery/Country Calender
11:00amTagata Pasifika/Crowd Goes Wild
12:00pmOne Midday News
12:30pmWithout A Trace
1:30pmVeronica Mars
2:30pmABC
5:58pmPacific Weather
6:00pmBBC World News
6:25pmFanimals
6:50pmCrowd Goes Wild
7:15pmWild At Heart
8:10pmBCN News – Niuean
8:30pmOne News/7 Sharp
10:00pmChicago Fire
10:45pmBody of Proof
11:30pmNews Hub
12:15amABC
6:00amThe AM Show
9:00amISPS Handa Premiership
12:00pmOne Midday News
12:30pmABC
5:55pmPacific Metservice Weather
6:00pmBBC World News
6:25pmFanimals
6:50pmCrowd Goes Wild
7:15pmWild At Heart
8:10pmBCN News – English
8:30pmOne News
9:15pm7 Sharp
9:40pmEureka
10:25pmThe Unit
11:10pmNews Hub
12:20amABC
6:00amThe AM Show
9:00amBCN News – English (rpt)
9:20amOne News/7 Sharp (rpt)
10:30amNews Hub (rpt)
11:30amLove Patrol
12:00pmOne Midday News
12:30pmABC
6:00pmBBC World News
6:25pmFanimals
6:50pmCrowd Goes Wild
7:15pmWild At Heart
8:10pmBCN News – Niuean
8:30pmGood Wife
9:15pmNCIS
10:00pmNCIS
11:00pmOne News
12:00am7 Sharp
12:30amABC
6:00amThe AM Show
9:00amOne News (rpt)
9:45am7 Sharp
10:10amNews Hub
10:55amThe Project
11:20amCrowd Goes Wild
12:00pmOne Midday News
12:35pmABC
5:58pmPacific Metservice Weather
6:00pmBBC World News
6:25pmFanimals
6:50pmCrowd Goes Wild
7:30pmScorpion
8:30pmOne News
9:15pmStargate
9:30pm
10:00pmChicago PD
10:45pmNews Hub
11:30amABC
6:00amBBC World News
6:25amOne News(rpt)
7:10amABC
10:00amANBL: Brisbane vs Sydney
12:30amABC
6:00pmCartoons
6:25pmFanimals
6:50pmCrowd Goes Wild
7:15pmScorpion
8:10pmBCN News Weekly Roundup
8:30pmOne News
9:15pmLois & Clark
10:00pmHart of Dixie
’10:45pmNews Hub
12:00pmABC
6:00amBBC world News
6:30amOne News (rpt)
7:10amNewshub
8:00amABC
6:00pmCartoons
6:30pmFanimals
7:00pmLive TV
7:30pmScorpion
8:30pmDeath In Paradise
9:15pmWhite Collar Crime
10:00pmWhite Collar Crime
11:00pmOne News
12:00amClose Down
6:00amThe AM Show
12:00pmOne Midday News
12:30pmISPS Handa Premeirship
5.25pmSongs of Praise
5:55pmPacific Metservice Weather
6:00pmBBC World News
6:30pmTau Lologo Tapu
7:00pmRural Delivery
7:30pmCountry Calender
8:00pmTagata Pasifika
8:30pmOne News
9:15pm7 Sharp
10:00pmWithout A Trace
10:45pmVeronica Mars
11:pmNews Hub
12:30amABC